+1(813) 951-0657 laura.dipaolo@exprealty.com
Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Debary
    2. Sanford
    3. Lake Mary
    4. Longwood
    5. Heathrow
    6. Altamonte Springs
    7. Deltona
    8. Oviedo
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Case Study
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Videos
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Me
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
59 Sold Properties

59 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10225 EVENING TRAIL DR, Riverview, FL 33569

$390,000

$390,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,230 SqFt

10225 EVENING TRAIL DR, Riverview, FL 33569

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1000 PEACH CREEK DR, Osteen, FL 32764

$374,000

$374,900

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt

1000 PEACH CREEK DR, Osteen, FL 32764

Listed by Nick Whitehouse RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
2930 FORT DENAUD RD, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

$200,000

$200,000

1 Bed3 Baths2,671 SqFt

2930 FORT DENAUD RD, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
9116 MCROY RD, Sebring, FL 33875

$215,000

$275,000

21.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

9116 MCROY RD, Sebring, FL 33875

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
436 CHINA BERRY CIR, Davenport, FL 33837

$330,000

$330,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

436 CHINA BERRY CIR, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Mathias Jenniges, JR IAD FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
5136 SUMMER HILL DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt

5136 SUMMER HILL DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listed by Jeff Reutimann REUTIMANN REALTY

Stellar MLS
700 GARDEN CLUB DRIVE, Deland, FL 32724

$545,000

$575,000

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

700 GARDEN CLUB DRIVE, Deland, FL 32724

Listed by Eric Hansen GREATER ORLANDO REALTY USA INC

Stellar MLS
1226 CRESSWIND BLVD, Deland, FL 32724

$664,890

$674,890

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

1226 CRESSWIND BLVD, Deland, FL 32724

Listed by Alyssa Traficant KSH REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
11209 LAUREL BROOK CT, Riverview, FL 33569

$439,000

$439,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

11209 LAUREL BROOK CT, Riverview, FL 33569

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3706 SE 137TH LN, Summerfield, FL 34491

$247,000

$250,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

3706 SE 137TH LN, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Nicky Defalco EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5980 SHORE BLVD S #804, Gulfport, FL 33707

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

5980 SHORE BLVD S #804, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
320 BELLE VIEW AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

$795,000

$795,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,054 SqFt

320 BELLE VIEW AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7536 MAROON PEAK DR, Ruskin, FL 33573

$275,000

$284,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

7536 MAROON PEAK DR, Ruskin, FL 33573

Listed by Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

Stellar MLS
202 E SOUTH ST #1047, Orlando, FL 32801
1/38

$300,000

$320,000

6.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,459 SqFt

202 E SOUTH ST #1047, Orlando, FL 32801

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
914 ADAMS STREET, Leesburg, FL 34748

$180,000

$180,000

3 Beds2 Baths700 SqFt

914 ADAMS STREET, Leesburg, FL 34748

Listed by Monica McDonald EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
30152 ARMENIA RD, Leesburg, FL 34748

$370,000

$370,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

30152 ARMENIA RD, Leesburg, FL 34748

Listed by Jan Falcon Marty EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3185 BURWELL RD, Webster, FL 33597

$139,000

$139,000

4.62 Acres

3185 BURWELL RD, Webster, FL 33597

Listed by Michelle Denham ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD

Stellar MLS
9509 HANDLEY CT, Orlando, FL 32817

$353,000

$345,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

9509 HANDLEY CT, Orlando, FL 32817

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
134 DARNELL AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$422,000

$425,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

134 DARNELL AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Laura Dipaolo, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
414 MONTROSE AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

$780,000

$799,900

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,800 SqFt

414 MONTROSE AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

Listed by Tracy Wisneski RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

Stellar MLS
15300 BROOKRIDGE BLVD, Brooksville, FL 34613

$138,000

$155,000

11.0%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

15300 BROOKRIDGE BLVD, Brooksville, FL 34613

Listed by Laura Schuler EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
16249 OLD ASH LOOP, Orlando, FL 32828

$334,000

$329,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,312 SqFt

16249 OLD ASH LOOP, Orlando, FL 32828

Listed by Laura Schuler EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
31301 LAWRENCE ST, Sorrento, FL 32776

$205,000

$249,900

18.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt

31301 LAWRENCE ST, Sorrento, FL 32776

Listed by Rick Richter MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
103 LILAC LN, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

103 LILAC LN, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

Listed by Laura Schuler OCALA REALTY WORLD LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Debary
      2. Sanford
      3. Lake Mary
      4. Longwood
      5. Heathrow
      6. Altamonte Springs
      7. Deltona
      8. Oviedo
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Case Study
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Videos
      4. Client Survey
      5. Testimonials
      6. Contact Me
      Home Services
eXp_Realty_-_Color (1)Proud Partner of FGPMLS realtor logo

eXp Realty LLC

Laura DiPaolo Lic# SL3421552

+1(813) 951-0657 laura.dipaolo@exprealty.com

P.O. Box 1560, Stuart, FL, 34995, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.